Schuylkill County Predators vs Moshannon Valley Vikings

vs

Details

Date Time Conference Season
April 22, 2017 1:00 pm Mountain 2017

Venue

Predators Field
90 Clay St, New Philadelphia, PA 17959, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Predators30Loss
Vikings49Win

Predators

# Offense Att Comp PCT Yds Avg TD Int Rec Yds Avg TD Rus Yds Avg TD Fum KA Yds TB PA Yds TB
1Matthew Riddick16850.0658.111000017855.02123001351
67Devon Postell3133.32020.0000000155.010000000
16Joel Whalen000000033010.0000000000000
2Brandon McNulty000000022010.0100000000000
13Joseph Klinger000000012020.0000000000000
21Eric Thompson000000011010.00100.000000000
24Josh Willams0000000155.002105.000000000
4Anthony Ades00000000000000003500000
36Monty Lash00000000000000001100000
 Total199085011885012110003169001351
# Defense Tkl TFL Sack FF FR PD INT TD KR Yds TD PR Yds TD
27Kenneth Frehafer III83000000000000
3Carey Bostick50000000000000
23Anario Thompson500000002300000
00Brannon Close40000000000000
29Hasson Hawkins400000004600000
24Josh Willams30000000000000
5Chris Lindeman30000000000000
18Brian Faust30000000000000
22Josh Schwalm30000000000000
1Matthew Riddick20000000000000
8Brian Harper10000000000000
 Traver Noel00000000000000
47Ryan Bast10000000000000
82Timothy Bast10100000000000
92Dalton Farina177220000000000
99Jasper McMichael30000000000000
 Total63103200006900000

Vikings

# Offense Att Comp PCT Yds Avg TD Int Rec Yds Avg TD Rus Yds Avg TD Fum KA Yds TB PA Yds TB
19Shane Scott331545.523715.84000008-5-0.600000000
2Malik Breon00000006488.0115604.010000000
23Sean Steave0000000516232.4300000000000
35Todd Dobo00000002105.0000000729211200
16Justin Kleczek000000011010.0000000000000
3Tee Hartsfield0000000177.0000000000000
32Rell Slappy000000000008394.910000000
12Travis McDowell000000000002-6-3.000000000
 Total3315023704015237043388020729211200
# Defense Tkl TFL Sack FF FR PD INT TD KR Yds TD PR Yds TD
37Chad McHenry81100000000000
58Rj Losch81000000000000
71Anthony Jenkins62200000000000
81Leondrei Fenderson61101000000000
2Malik Breon500000002280000
23Sean Steave50000010000000
31Ryan Watkins50000000000000
18Tyler Miller40000000000000
32Rell Slappy31101000000000
35Todd Dobo200100002310000
9Joeny Pulido20000000000000
47Oscar Reed10000000000000
50Caleb Stephens10000000000000
16Justin Kleczek000000001101000
 Total5665120105691000
Att
19
33
Comp
9
15
PCT
0
0
Avg
0
0
Int
1
0
Rec
8
15
Avg
0
0
Rus
21
33
Avg
0
0
Fum
1
0
KA
6
7
Tkl
63
56
PA
1
1
TFL
10
6
Sack
3
5
FF
2
1
TB
1
0
FR
0
2
PD
0
0
INT
0
1
KR
6
5
PR
0
0
Yds
0
0
TD
0
0