Upper Dauphin Comanche vs Dubois Area Mt Lions

vs

Details

Date Time Conference Season
May 27, 2017 3:00 pm Mountain 2017

Venue

Comanche Field
563 Water Company Rd, Millersburg, PA 17061, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Comanche36Win
Mt Lions28Loss

Comanche

# Offense Att Comp PCT Yds Avg TD Int Rec Yds Avg TD Rus Yds Avg TD Fum KA Yds TB PA Yds TB
00Abdul Murphy Jr000000046416.0100000000000
1Dennis Odom17847.111013.83000007-16-2.310000000
5Isahiah Odom000000044611.5200000000000
6Caseem Johnson0000000000020100.501000000
45Jimmy Smee Jr000000000001-2-2.000000000
54John Custer000000000000000000061803
 Total178011003081100328-801100061803
# Defense Tkl TFL Sack FF FR PD INT TD KR Yds TD PR Yds TD
00Abdul Murphy Jr4100032037502621
5Isahiah Odom000000003630000
6Caseem Johnson80000000000000
54John Custer10000000000000
2Robert Bradley60000300000000
4Brandon Walker10000000000000
9Benjamin Mathis Jr52000000000000
21John Curtis Jr70001000000000
22Mark Anthony20000000000000
23Kimane Ritter91.501000000000
26Dorian Villagran20000000000000
27Kenneth Reed60000200000000
32Anthony Boyle10000000000000
38Zach Rebuck10000000000000
55Cyle Hinson31110000000000
58Jake Stoudt41100000000000
91Curtis Smith61.510000000000
 Total667322820613802621

Mt Lions

# Offense Att Comp PCT Yds Avg TD Int Rec Yds Avg TD Rus Yds Avg TD Fum KA Yds TB PA Yds TB
8Jaryd Servidea13323.17424.701000011171.521000000
00Tyler Osterhout000000026934.5111504.501000000
20Nick Sipes000000011111.00273.50012703510
81Kyle Barrett0000000155.0000000000000
30Cody Baker000000000008567.0103810000
 Total1330740014850132130032410803510
# Defense Tkl TFL Sack FF FR PD INT TD KR Yds TD PR Yds TD
81Kyle Barrett72200000000000
20Nick Sipes600000002580000
40Nate McHale52200000000000
30Cody Baker500000001100000
54Brian Zemba40000000000000
11Jim Greville40000000000000
52Drew Curley30001000000000
00Tyler Osterhout200000001280000
58Cody Weisner10000000000000
6Jim Thompson10000000000000
 Total3844010004960000
Att
17
13
Comp
8
3
PCT
0
0
Avg
0
0
Int
0
1
Rec
8
4
Avg
0
0
Rus
28
32
Avg
0
0
Fum
1
2
KA
0
4
Tkl
66
38
PA
6
3
TFL
7
4
Sack
3
4
FF
2
0
TB
3
0
FR
2
1
PD
8
0
INT
2
0
KR
6
4
PR
2
0
Yds
62
0
TD
1
0